Thursday Cricket - Autumn 2020 - Wade Street Meats - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jakhob HainesMerc PowerWade Street Meats 14343.00330.771222.0022.004141.00
Marcus WoodburySportiesWade Street Meats 12424.00171.430244.00-14-14.003838.00
Jakob HainesOxymoronsWade Street Meats 14848.00342.860222.001111.003737.00
Ryan CampbellOxymoronsWade Street Meats 13838.00271.433233.0022.003636.00
Alex WhiteBealkiesWade Street Meats 11616.0084.211244.00-14-14.003030.00
Jason McquartMerc PowerWade Street Meats 11919.00135.710233.00-10-10.002929.00
Jarrod UbergangSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 13636.00211.761211.0088.002828.00
Mark BrabantSportiesWade Street Meats 13232.00228.571222.0099.002323.00
Mackenzie BaileyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 13131.00193.750222.001010.002121.00
Jayden PolosakMerc PowerWade Street Meats 13030.00230.770211.0099.002121.00
Corey BakerSportiesWade Street Meats 11616.00106.672233.00-1-1.001717.00
Brett TomlinsonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 11515.00115.381244.00-2-2.001717.00
Matt HawardSportiesWade Street Meats 12727.00192.861222.001313.001414.00
Simon GaukrogerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 12020.00125.002222.0066.001414.00
Dillan GardnerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 12828.00164.712200.001414.001414.00
Adrian LeeSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 11919.00126.672222.0055.001414.00
Adam WoodburySportiesWade Street Meats 11919.00135.711222.0066.001313.00
Brad ReadettSportiesWade Street Meats 12525.00166.670211.001212.001313.00
Bob HallamMerc PowerWade Street Meats 12525.00166.671222.001313.001212.00
Matt WhanCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 166.0042.862233.00-4-4.001010.00
Luke CroftOxymoronsWade Street Meats 12020.00181.821222.001212.0088.00
Charlie GardinerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 11212.00109.091200.001010.0022.00
Sean WaltersSportiesWade Street Meats 11313.0086.671222.001212.0011.00
Sam FrazierOxymoronsWade Street Meats 199.0064.291233.0099.0000.00
Charlie BakerOxymoronsWade Street Meats 11414.00100.002211.001414.0000.00
Darcy WalshBealkiesWade Street Meats 11414.0082.351211.001616.00-2-2.00
Dave EslerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 13131.00182.351200.003333.00-2-2.00
Rohen GuestOxymoronsWade Street Meats 11111.00100.001200.001414.00-3-3.00
Sean CampbellSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 11010.0062.501211.001616.00-6-6.00
Georgie LeonardBealkiesWade Street Meats 11010.0066.672211.001818.00-8-8.00
Simon CleaveBealkiesWade Street Meats 11717.00121.431211.002727.00-10-10.00
Ash WaltersSportiesWade Street Meats 11616.00114.293200.002626.00-10-10.00
Mitch TalecMerc PowerWade Street Meats 177.0050.002211.001818.00-11-11.00
Paul StaaderMerc PowerWade Street Meats 12424.00184.622200.004141.00-17-17.00
Nathan MarshSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 12121.00161.541211.003838.00-17-17.00
Tim TorgauCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 11414.00107.691211.003232.00-18-18.00
Scott LeonardBealkiesWade Street Meats 144.0040.002200.002525.00-21-21.00
Mark CroftOxymoronsWade Street Meats 11717.00100.000211.003838.00-21-21.00
Neale SmithCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1-1-1.00-7.143233.002222.00-23-23.00
Paul BaileyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 11414.0093.333211.003939.00-25-25.00
Matt SparkeBealkiesWade Street Meats 1-10-10.00-83.334211.001616.00-26-26.00
Wayne FarrellOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1-26-26.00-152.943233.0011.00-27-27.00
Isaac WhanCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1-9-9.00-81.823222.001818.00-27-27.00
Jake CampbellSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 155.0041.672200.003434.00-29-29.00
Josh LennonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 12121.00131.251200.005252.00-31-31.00
Trevor MoirBealkiesWade Street Meats 144.0023.533211.003636.00-32-32.00
Clint ConneryBealkiesWade Street Meats 188.0072.732200.004848.00-40-40.00
Luther RobinsonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1-5-5.00-41.673200.004242.00-47-47.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average