Thursday Cricket - Summer 2021 - Wade Street Meats - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jakob HainesBealkiesWade Street Meats 29246.00328.572463.0063.008643.00
Nathan MarshSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 12828.00215.382222.00-7-7.003535.00
Kel ButlerSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 13939.00243.750222.0044.003535.00
Jakob HainesR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 1244537.08271.341424151.2512710.5831826.50
Ryan CampbellBealkiesWade Street Meats 13232.00188.240222.0077.002525.00
Jakob HainesOxymoronsWade Street Meats 28341.50259.381421.003316.505025.00
Nathan MarshBealkiesWade Street Meats 14747.00293.751200.002323.002424.00
Tristan IrwinSportiesWade Street Meats 14040.00250.001233.001616.002424.00
Jarrod UbergangSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1757033.53238.491734301.761629.5340824.00
Blake UbergangSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1552034.67257.431230312.0717211.4734823.20
Steve LettingerSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 14444.00314.291200.002121.002323.00
Jai TaskerMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1129326.64185.44722181.64413.7325222.91
Jed HallamMerc PowerWade Street Meats 618831.33193.811212111.836110.1712721.17
Rohen GuestR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 13838.00345.450211.001717.002121.00
Jarrod WhiteBealkiesWade Street Meats 13333.00183.332211.001313.002020.00
Alex WhiteBealkiesWade Street Meats 25728.50203.570410.502311.503417.00
Jakob HainesCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 411428.50207.272841.005313.256115.25
Paul DaleySTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1639024.38171.052532332.0616210.1322814.25
Taine RileyCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 11919.00146.151233.0055.001414.00
Matt SparkeBealkiesWade Street Meats 1844324.61173.051636291.6120011.1124313.50
Jakob HainesMerc PowerWade Street Meats 11010.00100.001211.00-3-3.001313.00
Tony BlakeSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 13838.00253.332211.002525.001313.00
Alex SmithCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 12121.00175.000222.0099.001212.00
Matt WhanR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 48320.75113.707871.75379.254611.50
Jakob HainesSportiesWade Street Meats 13636.00257.142222.002525.001111.00
Jack LawtonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1427119.36138.972228241.711269.0014510.36
Alex PortassBealkiesWade Street Meats 38026.67153.853682.674916.333110.33
Steve LettingerSportiesWade Street Meats 12828.00280.000211.001818.001010.00
Alex PortassR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 45513.7593.22510123.00164.00399.75
Mitch DuddyCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1325819.85140.221126211.6213210.151269.69
Ryan CampbellSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 12727.00192.861211.001818.0099.00
Nathan MarshCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1527518.33123.322830221.471439.531328.80
Nathan WorganSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1224920.75135.331624211.7514412.001058.75
Mackenzie BaileyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 48822.00144.266830.755413.50348.50
Adrian LeeSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1631319.56132.632632311.9418811.751257.81
Jarrod WhiteSportiesWade Street Meats 1842023.33168.003236170.9428115.611397.72
Tim TorgauCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1836520.28150.832236331.8323012.781357.50
Charlie GardnerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1529219.47148.221730271.8019513.00976.47
Charlie BakerR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 712918.4393.48191491.298412.00456.43
Corey BakerSportiesWade Street Meats 2037818.90134.043440291.4525012.501286.40
Shaz cheemaSportiesWade Street Meats 817622.00144.261516101.2512515.63516.38
Taine RileyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 199.0075.002222.0033.0066.00
Jeff DuddyCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 11717.00106.251211.001111.0066.00
Will ObrianR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 12626.00152.944222.002020.0066.00
Tony BlakeBealkiesWade Street Meats 1015615.60119.081720191.90989.80585.80
Neale SmithCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1123121.00155.03522262.3616815.27635.73
Lachie TurnerSportiesWade Street Meats 910311.4485.121518141.56546.00495.44
Scott LeonardBealkiesWade Street Meats 1939020.53140.292938271.4229415.47965.05
Dan MclachlanMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1121119.18131.88623131.1815914.45524.73
Jack BennettMerc PowerWade Street Meats 25628.00180.652673.504824.0084.00
Dillan GardnerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 918020.00130.431418101.1114416.00364.00
Matt RichySTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1-1-1.00-7.143244.00-5-5.0044.00
Bart TomlinsonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 57314.60130.36410112.205511.00183.60
Bob RussellBealkiesWade Street Meats 1425618.29124.881428201.4320614.71503.57
Mick MigheliMerc PowerWade Street Meats 812615.75114.55516172.1310012.50263.25
Brad ReadettSportiesWade Street Meats 1419213.7196.002728201.4314910.64433.07
Matt RichieSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 144.0028.572233.0011.0033.00
NIck CummingMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1022422.40142.68132070.7019519.50292.90
Paul BaileyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1628717.94113.892733251.5624815.50392.44
Sean CampbellSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 1417212.2996.632128282.0014410.29282.00
Ryan CampbellOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1642526.56166.021932191.1939824.88271.69
Alex WhiteCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1832317.94129.722636251.3930516.94181.00
Brandon CampbellCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 57214.40160.001540.806813.6040.80
Jayden PolosakMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1619212.0071.383733322.0018011.25120.75
Matt WhanSportiesWade Street Meats 1821612.0085.713137362.0020411.33120.67
Simon DonnelyMerc PowerWade Street Meats 12020.00166.670222.002020.0000.00
Leigh AlexanderR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 122.0015.382233.0022.0000.00
Jason BrienR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 68313.83105.0681291.508914.83-6-1.00
Ryan CampbellR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 28140.50188.374510.508442.00-3-1.50
Brendon CampbellCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 57114.20147.920751.007915.80-8-1.60
Ash WaltersSportiesWade Street Meats 2133315.86101.222442371.7636917.57-36-1.71
Will MarshallBealkiesWade Street Meats 11616.00145.450211.001818.00-2-2.00
Clint ConneryBealkiesWade Street Meats 1824013.3396.391736211.1727915.50-39-2.17
Rohen GuestOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1015615.60118.181320121.2017817.80-22-2.20
Brett TomlinsonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 151187.8752.443530291.9315710.47-39-2.60
Hayden SuttonBealkiesWade Street Meats 1626316.44121.20833110.6930719.19-44-2.75
Charlie BakerOxymoronsWade Street Meats 910611.7877.371818141.5613114.56-25-2.78
Trevor MoirBealkiesWade Street Meats 2130114.3388.792443432.0536817.52-67-3.19
Bob HallamMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1125423.09181.43132290.8229026.36-36-3.27
Marcus WoodburySportiesWade Street Meats 1111810.7379.732022131.1815414.00-36-3.27
Dillan GardinerBealkiesWade Street Meats 210.503.456421.0084.00-7-3.50
Will MarshalOxymoronsWade Street Meats 7628.8672.09914101.438812.57-26-3.71
Greg SparkeOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1314711.3180.772126191.4619915.31-52-4.00
Josh LennonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 7649.1466.671014131.869213.14-28-4.00
Isaac WhanCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 99210.2270.771718232.5613314.78-41-4.56
Corey LivermoreR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 89211.5071.88141591.1313116.38-39-4.88
Matt CutmoreR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 294.5028.134463.00199.50-10-5.00
Mark CroftOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1519713.13102.602430281.8727418.27-77-5.13
Sam FrazierSportiesWade Street Meats 133.0017.652233.0099.00-6-6.00
Adam SharwoodCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1419313.7991.042128171.2128020.00-87-6.21
Sean WaltersSportiesWade Street Meats 22713.50100.003410.504020.00-13-6.50
Trevor BrienSportiesWade Street Meats 171699.9470.122034160.9428716.88-118-6.94
Jackson BinnieR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 1621113.1989.412738201.2532320.19-112-7.00
Jon BinnieR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 1518212.1378.113431201.3329219.47-110-7.33
Sam FrazierOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1414010.0076.502728241.7124717.64-107-7.64
Connor WaltersSportiesWade Street Meats 1214412.0076.602625141.1723719.75-93-7.75
Warwick ReadettSportiesWade Street Meats 811013.7594.83916162.0017321.63-63-7.88
Scott LeonardR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 242.0014.816452.502010.00-16-8.00
Darcy WalshBealkiesWade Street Meats 1920110.5875.563239261.3735718.79-156-8.21
Georgie LeonardBealkiesWade Street Meats 1617010.6374.241433201.2530419.00-134-8.38
Byron La FontaineOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1620312.6989.042332171.0633921.19-136-8.50
Paul StaaderMerc PowerWade Street Meats 1314311.0086.671827131.0025519.62-112-8.62
Lachie TurnerOxymoronsWade Street Meats 12222.00146.671200.003131.00-9-9.00
Jake CampbellSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 3134.3330.955641.334113.67-28-9.33
Marcus MuggletonSportiesWade Street Meats 155.0027.782211.001515.00-10-10.00
Lexie LivermoreR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 1319314.85104.322428241.8532525.00-132-10.15
Alex WhiteOxymoronsWade Street Meats 11515.00136.361211.002626.00-11-11.00
Isaac WhanR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 6355.8341.18151191.5010417.33-69-11.50
Aaron HatcherMerc PowerWade Street Meats 15845.6039.073231171.1325717.13-173-11.53
Georgie LeonardR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 177.0041.181211.001919.00-12-12.00
Aaron HatcherR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 11717.00130.770211.002929.00-12-12.00
Simon GaukrogerCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 13725.5436.732626231.7723718.23-165-12.69
Simon GaukrogerR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 44310.7546.7410841.009423.50-51-12.75
Chloe JohnsonOxymoronsWade Street Meats 199.0060.001222.002222.00-13-13.00
Tim FlickOxymoronsWade Street Meats 3289.3359.576610.336722.33-39-13.00
Matt WhanCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 2115.5034.387442.003718.50-26-13.00
Jason MarquartMerc PowerWade Street Meats 6477.8351.09913132.1712621.00-79-13.17
Isaac WhanSportiesWade Street Meats 4133.2526.008871.756616.50-53-13.25
Brendon PowerMerc PowerWade Street Meats 35217.3396.304831.009230.67-40-13.33
Wayne FarrellOxymoronsWade Street Meats 171237.2445.393435281.6535320.76-230-13.53
Jake McmillanR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 1-13-13.00-68.426211.0022.00-15-15.00
Wez La FontaineOxymoronsWade Street Meats 17774.5332.353933160.9436621.53-289-17.00
Sam FrazierCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 122.0011.763222.002020.00-18-18.00
Simon CleaveR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 17935.4735.363939281.6540723.94-314-18.47
Josh ThomasCampbell & FreebairnWade Street Meats 1-8-8.00-53.335211.001111.00-19-19.00
Aaron PortassBealkiesWade Street Meats 122.0013.332222.002222.00-20-20.00
Mark WalkerMerc PowerWade Street Meats 4-22-5.50-36.6714871.756215.50-84-21.00
Sam FrasierR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 122.0016.672211.002323.00-21-21.00
Luther RobinsonSTEAMRAILERSWade Street Meats 3196.3339.586651.678528.33-66-22.00
Riley AlexanderR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 3279.0060.005710.339431.33-67-22.33
Josh CathieR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 6467.6750.00131481.3319332.17-147-24.50
Josh UnknownR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 199.0075.001200.003838.00-29-29.00
Ryan MayburyBealkiesWade Street Meats 133.0017.652200.003939.00-36-36.00
Tim MathersonOxymoronsWade Street Meats 1-12-12.00-85.714200.002424.00-36-36.00
Annalisa CollinsR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 111.005.560444.003737.00-36-36.00
zac RileyR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 4-46-11.50-76.6712961.5010325.75-149-37.25
Issac WhanR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 100.0000100.003838.00-38-38.00
Josh ThomasOxymoronsWade Street Meats 133.0021.432200.004242.00-39-39.00
Aaron PortasR.S.M Custard ArmsWade Street Meats 11010.00111.110211.005353.00-43-43.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average